Activist Sued by Local Government for Open Records Request on Surveillance
[…] You, me, our parents, etc are the reason we are where we are within our nation today. Our children that serve in law enforcement, within the military all do NOT know what our LEGITIMATE government is, that the powers of those that serve within both the state and the federal governments are LIMITED to those things written within those documents. So they are USED against us, they are the force, the *terrorists – most unknowing, those of any rank do know what they do.

            *28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

            I notice that you did not name Dr. Edwin Vieira a liar, etc. Go learn, or continue to only believe that which those who work against our LEGITIMATE government want you to believe, cousin. I did not say that KrisAnne was not a lawyer, nor did I say she was not a disabled vet.