Activist Sued by Local Government for Open Records Request on Surveillance
[…] They cannot loan, give, trade, etc that authority as it is NOT theirs, they only are ALLOWED to use it for as long as they do the duties as assigned in writing, take and KEEP the Oath. (Think Fast Track. Nothing that was/is fast tracked or created by those other then the positions assigned that authority is LAWFUL and binding on the American people. It is only implemented by unlawful force that makes those that follow those orders, do those jobs *Terrorists.

        *28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

        But who is charged with enforcing the US Constitution, each state’s Constitution, enforcing the laws, etc by the US Constitution? Each state’s Militia is made up of “We the People” protecting our own interests, homes, states, nation, and enforcing our governments.