SC National Guard Drills Door-to-Door ”Wellness Checks”
[…] That person is the lawful first target as a traitorous, *terrorist who ordered those too stupid to realize that their Oath makes them PERSONALLY responsible for their actions when under orders to implement those treasonous orders. It also is a felony and the crime of Perjury to break your Oath. That Oath is NOT to any person, place, office, etc, it is to the US Constitution.

    * 28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.